Tuesday, July 31, 2007

AJay with My Lemon

Hmm... it's happened this afternoon when I was having my lunch, with Kim, Hui Lin, and AJay.
After I have finish my Iced Lemon Tea,

O... M... G... AJay starting to take my lemons and tortured them! @_@"


AJay torturing my lemon with my straw. -.-"




After the first one, he also started with the second one. But with fork. =.="




AJay: Yeah... Finish torturing your 2 lemons, let's start to place them together...
SWEAT... @_@"




After that, using my straw again, make a smile for his design.


Lol... I can't believe that, our AJay is so creative!!!
Hopefully will got more fun soon... XD

Oh yeah... I almost forget what AJay has said.
Hmm... He said about the chemical reaction for the lemons... Because before we go, Kim, and AJay started to mix the chili sos, and my Green Curry Chicken soup, with the lemon. -.-"

After mixed, there's a reaction between the chemical. And all the people in there will becoming Lemon Zombie... Lol... And then after the Lemon Zombie sucked people's blood, all the people will become Lemon Zombie too...

Haha... What a funny joke... XD

6 comments:

said...

mickey mouse lemon

ToMCaT said...

Haha... Mickey Mouse Lemon?
Lol... Should be Cat Mouse Lemon... XD

Anyway, welcome to my blog...

Mr.Kim/Mick Bright Kim 金 明哲 said...

hi

Ankitufo said...

Liked your blog
Are U an anime lover

Serene said...

Haha! No.. not suck blood.. They sucked their lemon too XD Wah.. Inside Chilipeppers got lemon parteh... lol

ToMCaT said...

@ankitufo:
Haha... Ya... I'm an anime lover... XD
Anyway, welcome to my blog...


@Serene:
Lol... Suck lemon will increase their power... Wuahaha...